Partnership Contacts

NTEU – NRC  Partnerships
Partnership Means Pre-decisional Involvement


 

Partnership Labor
Partners

Management
Partners

ALMPC
Agency Labor-Mgmt
Partnership Committee
Sheryl Burrows
Maria Schwartz
Larry Pittiglio
Randy Sullivan

Robert Heard
Regional Rotation
Peyton Lawrimore-National Field Rep.
Michael Johnson, OEDO
Darrin Ash, OCIO
Mark Maxim, OGC
Jennifer Golder, OCHCO
Barbara Sanford, OCHCO
Allison Robinson, OCHCO
NRR Elaine Keegan-Steward
Bill Satterfield
Kevin Folk
Olga Benjumea
Susan Abraham
Tim McGinty
Lawrence Kokajko
NRO Peter Hearn-Steward
Marie Pohida
Deborah Jackson
Mark Delligatti
Andy Campbell
Kimberly Webber
Robert Caldwell
Andrea Valentin
Andrea Kock
RES Edward O’Donnel
Mark Orr
Larry Criscione
Richard Perkins

Jon Bar
Brian Sheron
Steve West
Rich Correia
Brian Thomas
Mindy landau 
NMSS Mary Adams
Paula Dorm
David brooks
Christopher Tripp
Brian horn
Mary Rodgers
John Vera
Cardelia Maupin
John Goshen
Constance Schum
Pam Henderson
Anthony Hsia
Craig Erlanger
Andrew Persinko
Jim Rubenstone
ADM No Active Partnership  
ACRS
ACNW
No Active Partnership  
ASLB No Active Partnership  
OCFO Darrin Butler-Steward
Kelly Riner
Sarah Turner
Arlette Howard
Christine Galster
Mary Meusle
Gordon Peterson
Mona Williams
Russell Allwein
OIS Rob Heard-Steward
Tony Conti
Cynthia Dorsey
Steve Schecter
Karen Paradiso
Gwen Hayden
Caroline Nguyen
Hong Le
OGC Ellen Martin-Steward
Brian Harris
Marcia Simon
Leslie Vincent
Mark Maxim
Trip Rothschild
Marian Zobler
NSIR Ralph Costello-Steward
Rick Hasselberg
Randy Sullivan
Andy Letourneau
Barry Westreich
Kevin Williams
Robert Lewis
Michael Case
Christiana Lui
OE No Active Partnership  
OIP No Active Partnership  
OPA No Active Partnership  
SECY No Active Partnership  
TTC No Active Partnership  
Region I Mike Cacavvo-Steward
List Soon
Region II Jose Diaz-Steward
List Soon
Region III Michael Lafranzo-Steward
Desiree Smith
Rodney Butler
Gail Christopher-Baruch
Michael Beilby
John (Jack) Rutkowski
Toye Simmons
Darrell Roberts
Mark Rubic
Ken O’Brien
Dina Sotiropoulos
Jack Giessner
Pat Louden
Region IV Ray Azua-Steward
Janet Staub
Gerald Schlapper
David Proulx
Greg Pick
David Crockett

Kriss Kennedy
Myra Hays
Mark Shaffer
Troy Pruett
Tony Vegel